Events List

# Name Rounds Players Status Event Amount Date
1 TECT_TEAM_BUDVA 6 6(24) Started 500 2019-03-19 12:03:53
2 Georgian tour 2 8 20 Finished 50 2019-03-16 07:39:35
3 Leader-bet Selection for national team. 12 31 Finished 200 2019-03-06 16:08:04
4 Leader-bet Media Tournament 5 27 Finished 0 2019-03-06 15:18:03
5 SAKARYA TAVLA OCAK-SUBAT 2019 SEZON FINALI 0 0 Created 200 2019-03-04 15:11:24
6 Georgian tour 1 8 22 Finished 50 2019-03-02 08:41:56
7 Early Bird Speed Master 9 40 Finished 120 2019-02-27 11:30:17
8 PNI 13 73 Finished 400 2019-02-26 22:47:39
9 Tbilisoba 2018 9 24 Finished 50 2018-10-06 10:33:46
10 Nat. Championship Georgia 2018 11 26 Finished 130 2018-08-23 13:17:40
11 First Satellite Online to Merit Open 2018 8 8 Finished 70 2018-08-18 14:46:42
12 Berlin 2Life 8 20 Finished 48 2018-06-18 21:50:09
13 2nd NORTHERN CYPRUS ARTEMIS OPEN Last Chance 7 67 Finished 200 2018-06-10 09:17:45
14 2nd NORTHERN CYPRUS ARTEMIS OPEN 13 73 Finished 200 2018-06-07 22:34:54
15 IVERIA OPEN 12 41 Finished 400 2018-05-02 11:53:08
16 Rank tournament - 17.03.2018 7 12 Finished 50 2018-03-17 09:28:34
17 Rank tournament -March 2018 6 12 Finished 30 2018-03-10 09:17:10
18 Vbet 2017 Open Tournament 6 64 Finished 20 2018-01-19 13:05:03
19 Moscow CUP 2018 10 16 Finished 5000 2018-01-13 20:03:30
20 Repetition for Merit open 10 14 Finished 50 2017-10-27 19:36:59
21 Georgian open satelite 10 12 Finished 50 2017-09-09 12:10:12
22 Way to Monte Carlo 12 9 Finished 100 2017-07-15 10:58:13
23 First Satellite online to 5th Merit Open 8 8 Finished 65 2017-06-15 23:17:46
24 Merit satelite 9 10 Finished 50 2017-06-03 10:51:30
25 Worldwide Trophy 2017, Master Division, Tbilisi, Georgia 14 164 Finished 400 2017-06-03 09:02:02
26 WORLDWIDE TEAM CHALLENGE 2017 10 14(84) Finished 1300 2017-04-19 08:54:25
27 Selection to Ukrainian Team 2017 8 8 Finished 500 2017-04-14 22:32:09
28 X Gogi Bukia Memorial Master Division 13 66 Finished 400 2016-09-08 23:40:10
29 Second Satellite Online to 4th Merit Open 9 8 Finished 110 2016-09-03 17:37:20
30 8 German Open Main 6 64 Finished 360 2016-05-14 01:04:04
31 Rotterdam Superzontag Conso 4 16 Finished 30 2016-03-27 17:02:52
32 Rotterdam Superzontag 4 16 Finished 100 2016-03-27 13:13:30
33 WORLDWIDE TEAM CHALLENGE 11 15(86) Finished 1300 2016-03-23 14:00:57
34 Selection to Ukrainian Team 9 8 Finished 500 2016-03-11 18:03:42
35 First Satellite Online to 4th Merit Open 9 8 Finished 110 2016-02-16 15:39:22
36 IX Gogi Bukia Memorial International Tournament Master D 13 64 Finished 450 2015-09-09 14:49:19
37 First Satellite Online to 3rd Merit Open 8 8 Finished 100 2015-03-14 00:38:01
38 Dl.cub 10 12 Finished 500 2015-01-03 22:45:08
39 German Backgammon Championship Beginners 10 9 Finished 50 2014-10-04 19:23:54
40 Second Satellite Online to 2nd Merit Open 8 8 Finished 100 2014-08-18 23:06:36
41 First Satellite Online to 2nd Merit Open 9 8 Finished 10 2014-06-20 22:39:30
42 XXVI European Championship MASTER 11 26 Finished 500 2014-03-27 17:24:44
43 XXVI European Championship INTERMEDIATE DIVISION 12 29 Finished 100 2014-02-06 15:14:00